INICIO   RESULTADOS   NOVEDADES   PROX. CARRERAS   NOSOTROS    

Clasificación: OSDE Cruce Tandilia - 10km - 2014



Pos. CategorianombrecategoriaTiempo
1YINI, FERNANDO10km Masc0:45:50
1BARRAZA, SLVINA SOLEDAD10km Fem0:52:45
2MEDEL, LUCAS10km Masc0:55:39
2QUIROGA, NORMA BEATRIZ 10km Fem1:01:30
3VER?N, JAVIER NICOL?S10km Masc1:02:45
4MARTIN LLURBA, VICTOR ALEJANDRO10km Masc1:03:34
5DZUROVCIN, ANDRES ANTONIO 10km Masc1:04:52
6RODRIGUEZ, JULIO CESAR10km Masc1:06:07
7MATIAS, GERARDO ALBERTO10km Masc1:07:20
8VILLAMAYOR, MARCELO10km Masc1:09:09
3GONZALEZ, SILVANA VALERIA10km Fem1:09:47
4GODOY, MARIANA ELISA10km Fem1:10:40
5RODRIGUEZ, PAULA10km Fem1:10:42
9BOY, FEDERICO10km Masc1:10:42
6LANCHE, ANDREA10km Fem1:11:12
7VERONESI, JORGELINA10km Fem1:11:21
10FLEMING, HERNAN GUSTAVO10km Masc1:12:58
11JALABERT, PABLO10km Masc1:14:43
12FIORINI, EDUARDO10km Masc1:14:51
8DATTOLI, BEL?N SOLEDAD10km Fem1:18:51
9PRADO, MARA10km Fem1:19:00
13BULIAN, SERGIO GABRIEL10km Masc1:19:42
10GIMENEZ, SILVIA LAURA10km Fem1:20:30
11DIEGUEZ, ANALIA VERONICA10km Fem1:20:33
12GONZALEZ, MARIANA 10km Fem1:20:34
13BRASCHI, CARLA10km Fem1:20:40
14ESPETXE, LUCIANA10km Fem1:20:42
15D' ANGELO, PAOLA10km Fem1:20:44
16DOLCEMASCOLO, ANTONELLA10km Fem1:21:19
17COPPOLA, MONICA CLARA10km Fem1:22:21
18TEBALDI, LUZ MARIA10km Fem1:22:26
19DIAZ, PATRICIA10km Fem1:23:28
20LOPEZ, KARINA ANDREA10km Fem1:23:47
14AMBROSI, DANIEL ROBERTO10km Masc1:24:21
21SANCHEZ, AGUSTINA10km Fem1:25:14
15LERNOUD, GAST?N OSCAR ESTEBAN10km Masc1:25:59
22CAZORLA, CARLA10km Fem1:27:03
23MAIZTEGUI ACEBAL, MAR?A VICTORIA10km Fem1:27:07
24AGUIRRE, CAROLINA ELISA10km Fem1:28:05
25KRUIST, CLAUDIO VALERIA10km Fem1:28:24
26MARISA, CERUTTI10km Fem1:28:42
16MOSTEIRO, ARIEL ALEJANDRO10km Masc1:30:06
27KATZKY, MONICA10km Fem1:30:44
1VEGA, ADRIANA10km Caminante1:31:30
28CRISTOFOLI, MARIA JIMENA10km Fem1:31:33
17GONZALEZ ESTEVARENA, LUIS10km Masc1:32:05
29RUIZ MORENO, CAROLINA10km Fem1:32:06
18SANIN, HECTOR EDUARDO10km Masc1:32:41
30FREIRIA, MONICA ROSANA10km Fem1:32:41
31DIAZ, SUSANA10km Fem1:32:49
32ABRAHAM, MARIA ELENA 10km Fem1:32:56
19MORRONE, DANIEL10km Masc1:32:57
33MIRA, LILIANA 10km Fem1:33:58
34DI PIETRO, WANDA10km Fem1:34:05
35 CARIGNANO, MARIA INES10km Fem1:34:17
36BELLONI, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ10km Fem1:34:17
37GLOAZZO, MARIA10km Fem1:34:48
38VELLA, LIRIA NOELIA 10km Fem1:35:20
39CUSANO, VALERIA 10km Fem1:36:24
40DONOSO, IVANA10km Fem1:36:24
41SALADO, ELISEA10km Fem1:37:47
20RICCOMAGNO, CARLOS ALBERTO10km Masc1:38:59
42FIORENTINO, DANIELA10km Fem1:39:54
43VIGNOLO, MARTA10km Fem1:40:23
21FERNANDEZ ANTA, JULIAN10km Masc1:40:38
44MARRAPODI, GISELA10km Fem1:42:36
45REINAUDO, ANA LAURA10km Fem1:42:49
46ENRIQUE, NOELIA10km Fem1:42:49
2MAZA, ALEJANDRO CLAUDIO10km Caminante1:43:32
3DELPIERO, MARCELA PAULA10km Caminante1:43:35
47AICHELE, CRISTINA10km Fem1:45:02
48SALVI, ADRIANA10km Fem1:45:23
49PANIZZI, LORENA10km Fem1:45:23
22G?IRALDES, JOSE LUIS10km Masc1:45:38
4P?REZ, M?NICA VIVIANA10km Caminante1:46:30
5BAINARAVICIUS, KARINA10km Caminante1:46:45
6NOSEDA, DANIELA10km Caminante1:46:47
7BASSANI, GRACIANA10km Caminante1:46:48
50GENOV?S, MAR?A VIRGINIA 10km Fem1:47:59
51DE SANCHO, MARIA LAURA 10km Fem1:48:25
52GONZALEZ, MONICA10km Fem1:48:43
53GIARDINI, GIMENA10km Fem1:48:44
54ESPOSITO, MARCIA10km Fem1:52:48
55MARANO, LIDIA10km Fem1:57:25
23CAMPASTRO, PABLO LUIS10km Masc1:57:44
24BOLTON, ALEJANDRO10km Masc1:57:44
56CARLI, CARINA 10km Fem2:03:17
8GARCIA, ELSA GLADYS10km Caminante2:12:16
9DA CRUZ, MIRIAM ESTELA10km Caminante2:16:00
10KOZAK, ANA MAR?A 10km Caminante2:16:00